In Memory

 

Not lost but gone before: 
They live with us in memory. 
And will forevermore. 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Judith A Juedes (Stang)  
Theodora Skrevanos (Benson)  
Richard M Sundquist  
Carol J Wendell (Kuhn)  
Judy A Whitbeck (Garcia)  

2016
Robert C Bell  
Gary R Britton  
Elaine R Garbett (DeBlock)  
Gene H Terry  

2015
Dale F Close  
Gena Dedrikson (Scott)  
Ilene E. Ferry (Diepenbrock)  
Glen H Johnson  
Raymond L Kelso  
Michael R Romanowski  
Robert D Wise  

2014
LeRoy C Fraser  
William R Glendon  
Daniel C Hansen  
Opal Helms (Loveall)  
William C Moffitt  
Jack T Pratt  
Jean M Reynolds (Terry)  
Stephen L Riggens  
Fredrick R Stahr III  
Charles T Taylor  

2013
Michael R Bardoel  
Andrew Bodenbender  
Albert Ceder  
Richard M Moritz  
John H Pappas  
Eduardo Valdez  

2012
Mary L Blade (Murphy)  
Gary L Helms  
Julie A Lambrecht (Smull)  
Jane Porch (Singleton)  
Jerry R Robinson Sr  
William L Truax  
Barbara Webb (McDowell)  

2011
Sandra L Anderson  
Don H Curtis  
Dennis W Dixon  
Glen Frese  
Linda L Mital (Grizzle)  

2010
John Canida  
Coni Faye Connie Dhabalt (Anderson)  
Diane S Jamieson (Leschber)  
Alberta J Wiederkehr  

2009
Kai G E Anderson  
Jane Patterson (Barr)  
Janet L Scholfield (Rajhert)  
Dennis C Whicker  

2008
Sharon L Hutton (Iiames)  

2007
Donald L Adams  
Michael R Carlson  
David E Glasgow  
Michaelle A Moon  
Charlotte A Whitman  

2006
Steven D Ahlstrand  
Thomas Dodds  
Kathleen D Gault  
Curtis P Hoegner  
Louis R Kerofsky  

2005
Robert H Burgert  
Sharon L Swanson (DeFosse)  
Barbara J Weime (Gunn)  

2004
Daniel L Collins  
Roger Haskins  
Margot L Oberlander (Renihan)  

2003
James D Calzia  
Gerald J Machmer  
Laurence E Olson  

2002
Donna Marie Bloemsma (Hedrick-Varner)  
David M Bybee  
Linda Callaway  
Gary A Robertson  

2001
Stephen P Hakendorf  
Mary Ann Hill (Buttenob)  

2000
Marlys K Snider (Morrell)  

1999
Andrew W Helgason  
Wayne S Olson  

1998
Sandra A Ickes  
Linda Rader  

1997
Linda K Carlson  
David J Ekstam  
Michael Hillyer  

1996
Jimmy J Coursey  
Carlos Degryse  
N Jeffery Lundeen  

1995
Garth Capella  
Cheryl A Hamm (DeCloedt)  

1993
Sandra K Downey (Eder)  

1992
Bonnie J Campbell (Duewel)  
Sharon L Larson (Marshall)  

1991
Terry H Braden  
Dianna R Moore (Evans)  

1990
William R Bockewitz  
Billie K Brewer  

1989
David G Hann  

1988
James R Althaus  
Sidney C Anders  

1987
Larry D Hagberg  
Donald L Schlueter  

1986
Roger W Free  

1983
Michael L Block  

1982
Dennis B Spurgeon  

1980
Robert E Couch  

1978
M William Witherspoon  

1974
Karen J Olson  

1970
Lewis J Stone  

1968
Michael J Warren  

1966
Larry Hess  

1965
Gene Adams  

1964
Rita Higginbotham  

1963
Sharon A Hurst  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Joyce S Bachman (Yates)  
Thomas Church  
John E Cochran  
Ray Davis  
Larry Duncan  
William E Ullmark  
Richard E Williams  
 
GUESTS

2017
Carol Coin (Chickris)  
Augustine Martel  

2015
Jack Dye  
Paul Hoff  
Don Miller  

2011
Gary Brown  
Orville J. Harkey  
Charles "Chuck" Laws  
Michael Wallaert  

2010
Curtis Cook  
Rodney Hutton  
Jay J Schaff  

2009
Dorothea Hyink (Hill)  
Geneva Runkel (Henss)  
Lucy Shawgo  

2006
Fritz Boom  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.